Home > Elektronik Rumah Tangga > Mesin Kopi > NOD. Capsules - Tea - Chamomile
Kategori Produk :
Elektronik Rumah Tangga
Produk lain dari NOD :
NOD. Capsules - Coffee - Ba
NOD. Capsules - Coffee - Bali Kintamani
Rp 120.000
Rp 99.000
NOD. Capsules - Fusion - We
NOD. Capsules - Fusion - Wedang Jahe
Rp 99.000
Rp 70.000
NOD Maximo Smart Capsule Ma
NOD Maximo Smart Capsule Machine - Your All-in-One Drink Maker - Lavish Cooper
Rp 3.220.000
Rp 2.499.000
NOD. Capsules - Tea - Sench
NOD. Capsules - Tea - Sencha
Rp 99.000
Rp 78.000
NOD. Curated Artisan Mix
NOD. Curated Artisan Mix
Rp 250.000
Rp 199.000

NOD. Capsules - Tea - Chamomile

NOD. Capsules - Tea - Chamomile
-21%*
Share to whatsapp facebook X
Harga
Rp 99.000     Rp 78.000
(Harga sudah termasuk PPN)
Jumlah Pesanan
- 1 +
Full Payment untuk semua Kartu Kredit berlogo VISA, Mastercard, JCB, dan American Express :
Credit Card Types
beli sekarang
dijual & dikirim oleh Dinomarket.com
Deskripsi Produk :
Detail:
1 Box (12 Capsules x 3g)
Shelf Life: 12 Months
Weight: 200g

Capsule Type: Single Shot Capsule
Taste Notes: Soothing & Relaxing

Strength: 2/5
Sweetness: 3/5
Aroma: 4/5

Experience the soothing and calming properties of NOD. Chamomile Tea Capsules. Our premium blend of chamomile flowers offers a delicate and fragrant cup of tea, perfect for relaxation and tranquility.

Indulge in the gentle aroma and velvety texture of chamomile tea. Each capsule is meticulously crafted to ensure a consistent cup of tea, showcasing the natural sweetness and subtle bitterness of chamomile. Discover the soothing properties that promote relaxation and improve sleep quality.

With NOD. Chamomile Tea Capsules, you can savor the luxury of freshly brewed chamomile tea at home, anytime you desire. Whether you prefer a warm cup of tea before bed or a refreshing iced tea on a hot day, our capsules provide the perfect foundation for your chamomile tea experience.
Produk Terkini
right arrow
right arrow
Daftarkan e-Mail Anda disini dan dapatkan
penawaran menarik
 
SUPPORTED BY :
BANK
BANK MANDIRI BCA BRI
BNI CIMB NIAGA BANK DANAMON